2 Bedroom Apartment In Tower At Cap Cana Dd Punta Cana

( ex. 2 Br Apartment In Tower At Cap Cana Dd )
Punta Cana
2 Bedroom In Tower At Cap Cana Dd Apartment Punta Cana

2 Bedroom Apartment In Tower At Cap Cana Dd Punta Cana

Boulevard Towers, 4, Punta Cana, Dominican Republic Show map
Situated about 10 minutes by car from Reserva Ecologica Ojos Indigenas, the 3-room 2 Bedroom Apartment In Tower At Cap Cana Dd provides convenient access to numerous nearby attractions. This spacious apartment features Wi-Fi, along with a car park for guests travelling by car.
Hoyo Azul can be reached in 10 minutes' drive, while Punta Cana airport is 15 km away.
In-room comforts include an iron and ironing board, and climate control, as well as a television. Also, the 180 m² 2 Bedroom Apartment In Tower At Cap Cana Dd comes with a separate toilet and a shower in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a hair dryer and bath sheets.
Along with tea and coffee making equipment, this accommodation features a full kitchen equipped with a microwave, a refrigerator, and kitchenware. For an enhanced stay experience at the apartment, guests have the option to attend fitness classes as well. Also, the presence of an outdoor pool area guarantees a relaxing stay.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Punta Cana
Attractions
  • Playa Juanillo - 1331 km
  • Juanillo - 1576 km
  • Punta Espada Golf Club - 2381 km
  • Cap Cana - 2507 km
  • UNIBE - Punca Cana - 2664 km
  • Marina Cap Cana - 3266 km
  • Dominic Casino & Lounge Club - 3385 km
  • Hoyo Azul - 3614 km
  • Punta Espada Golf Course - 3619 km
  • Los Establos - 3656 km
Airports
  • Punta Cana International Airport - 13 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi
  • Safe deposit box

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
Check-out: until 11:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
We 1 Jul
Th 2 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Punta Cana